Council & democracy

Environmental and Development Services Committee

18 May 2017 - 17 May 2018
Fixed
Nominated

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
01 June 201718:0019:30Council ChamberScheduled
17 August 201718:0018:20Council ChamberScheduled
28 September 201718:0019:25Council ChamberScheduled
16 November 201718:0019:10Council ChamberScheduled
04 January 201818:0000:00Council Chamber (Special)Scheduled 
25 January 201818:0000:00Council ChamberScheduled 
01 March 201818:0000:00Council ChamberScheduled 
19 April 201818:0000:00Council ChamberScheduled 

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Lisa Brown Member 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Labour
Councillor Manjit Chahal Member 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Conservative
Councillor Robert Coe Member 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Labour
Councillor Paul Dunn Member 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Margaret Elizabeth (Beth) Hall Member 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Conservative
Councillor David Muller Vice-Chairman 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Julie Patten Member 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Conservative
Councillor Andy Roberts Member 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Labour
Councillor Neil Tilley Member 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018

Substitutes

NameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 13 of 13 substitutes/vacancies that match search criteria
Councillor Peter SmithSubstitute 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Councillor Trevor SoutherdSubstitute 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Councillor Michael StantonSubstitute 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018

Other Information