Council & democracy

Finance and Management Committee

18 May 2017 - 17 May 2018
Fixed
Nominated

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying meetings 11 to 11 of 11 meetings found in selected date range
03 May 201818:0000:00Council ChamberScheduled 

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Kim Angela Coe Member 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Hilary Coyle Member 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Member 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Chairman 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Conservative
Councillor Jim Hewlett Member 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Amy Plenderleith Vice-Chairman 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Labour
Councillor Gordon Rhind Member 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Conservative
Councillor Peter Smith Member 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018

Substitutes

NameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 substitutes/vacancies that match search criteria
Councillor Andy BillingsSubstitute 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Councillor Mrs. Lisa BrownSubstitute 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Councillor Manjit ChahalSubstitute 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Councillor Robert CoeSubstitute 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Councillor Paul DunnSubstitute 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Councillor Mrs. Margaret Elizabeth (Beth) HallSubstitute 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Councillor Andrew David MacPhersonSubstitute 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Councillor Patrick MurraySubstitute 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Councillor Andy RobertsSubstitute 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Councillor Michael StantonSubstitute 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018

Other Information