Council & democracy

Environmental Services Committee

16 May 2002 - 14 May 2003
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Michael Bale Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Labour
Councillor Jane Carroll Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Councillor Ian Douglas Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Labour
Councillor Lakhvinder Pabla Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Conservative
Councillor Colin Shaw Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Councillor Alan Sherratt Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003

Other Information