Council & democracy

Community Services Committee

16 May 2002 - 14 May 2003
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
06 June 200218:0020:50Council ChamberScheduled
10 July 200218:0020:25Council ChamberScheduled
18 July 200218:0020:05Council ChamberScheduled
29 August 200218:0019:45Council ChamberScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Jane Carroll Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Councillor Ian Douglas Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Labour
Councillor William Dunn Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Conservative
Councillor Francis Hood Member 16/05/2002 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Michael Lauro Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Labour
Councillor Mrs. Jean Mead Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Conservative
Councillor John Lemmon Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Councillor Mrs Maria Rose Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Labour
Councillor William Routledge Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Labour
Councillor Robert Southern Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003

Other Information