Council & democracy

Community Scrutiny Committee

16 May 2002 - 14 May 2003
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Sean Bambrick Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Labour
Councillor Kenneth Harrington Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Christopher Rose Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Councillor Alan Sherratt Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Other Information