Council & democracy

Development Control Committee

14 May 2003 - 17 May 2004
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying meetings 1 to 10 of 16 meetings found in selected date range
20 May 200318:0020:00Council ChamberScheduled
17 June 200318:0020:15Council ChamberScheduled
08 July 200318:0018:55Council ChamberScheduled
29 July 200318:0018:55Council ChamberScheduled
19 August 200318:0018:50Council ChamberScheduled
16 September 200318:0018:45Council ChamberScheduled
07 October 200318:0019:15Council ChamberScheduled
28 October 200318:0019:20Council ChamberScheduled
18 November 200318:0018:50Council ChamberScheduled
16 December 200318:0019:45Council ChamberScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Michael Bale Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004
Labour
Councillor Sean Bambrick Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004
Conservative
Councillor John Bladen Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004
Labour
Councillor William Dunn Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Member 15/12/2003 - 17/05/2004
Conservative
Councillor Francis Hood Member 14/05/2003 - 03/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor John Lemmon Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004

Other Information