Council & democracy

Finance and Management Committee

14 May 2003 - 17 May 2004
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
12 June 200318:0020:05Council ChamberScheduled
24 July 200318:0019:05Council ChamberScheduled
04 September 200318:0019:20Council ChamberScheduled
16 October 200318:0020:50Council ChamberScheduled
11 December 200318:0020:55Council ChamberScheduled
15 January 200418:0019:15Council ChamberScheduled
26 January 200418:0018:55Council ChamberScheduled
17 February 200418:0019:50Council ChamberScheduled
18 March 200418:0018:45Council ChamberScheduled
29 April 200418:0020:50Council ChamberScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Jane Carroll Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004
Labour
Councillor Ronald Lane Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004
Conservative
Councillor John Lemmon Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004
Conservative
Councillor Graham Nalty Member 14/05/2003 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Lakhvinder Pabla Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004
Conservative
Councillor Beryl Renwick Member 14/05/2003 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004
Labour
Councillor Robert Southern Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004

Other Information