Council & democracy

Licensing and Appeals Sub-Committee

14 May 2003 - 17 May 2004
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
14 August 200309:3010:00Council ChamberScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004
Labour
Councillor Peter Wilkins Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004

Other Information