Council & democracy

Housing and Community Services Committee

20 May 2004 - 18 May 2005
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
08 June 200418:0019:45Council ChamberScheduled
15 July 200418:0019:45Council ChamberScheduled
26 August 200418:0019:30Council ChamberScheduled
07 October 200418:0019:55Council ChamberScheduled
18 November 200418:0019:40Council ChamberScheduled
06 January 200518:0019:55Council ChamberScheduled
03 February 200518:0020:20Council ChamberScheduled
10 March 200518:0019:15Council ChamberScheduled
21 April 200518:0019:50Council ChamberScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Jane Carroll Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Ann Hood Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Labour
Councillor Gloria Isham Member 20/05/2004 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Michael Lauro Member 20/05/2004 - 03/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor Beryl Renwick Member 20/05/2004 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 20/05/2004 - 03/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor Colin Shaw Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Labour
Councillor Robert Southern Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005

Other Information