Council & democracy

Finance and Management Committee

20 May 2004 - 18 May 2005
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Jane Carroll Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Labour
Councillor Michael Lauro Member 20/05/2004 - 03/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor John Lemmon Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Conservative
Councillor Graham Nalty Member 20/05/2004 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Lakhvinder Pabla Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Conservative
Councillor Beryl Renwick Member 20/05/2004 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Labour
Councillor Robert Southern Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Heather Wheeler M.P. Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005

Other Information