Council & democracy

Local Strategic Partnership

20 May 2004 - 18 May 2005
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor John Lemmon Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Councillor William Routledge Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Conservative
Councillor Heather Wheeler Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Labour
Councillor Peter Wilkins Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005

Appointees

NameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 20 appointees/vacancies that match search criteria
Julie Batten Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Susan Bell Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Karen Blount Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Councillor Geoff Carlisle Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Jeff Dolby Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Sharon Forton Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Reverend Bob Hollings Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Tony Hurrell Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Karen Jones Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Andy Layzell Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005

Other Information