Council & democracy

Development Control Committee

20 May 2004 - 18 May 2005
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying meetings 1 to 10 of 16 meetings found in selected date range
01 June 200418:0019:25Council ChamberScheduled
22 June 200418:0019:00Council ChamberScheduled
13 July 200418:0019:35Council ChamberScheduled
03 August 200418:0018:30Council ChamberScheduled
24 August 200418:0020:15Council ChamberScheduled
14 September 200418:0019:55Council ChamberScheduled
05 October 200418:0019:35Council ChamberScheduled
26 October 200418:0019:30Council ChamberScheduled
16 November 200418:0019:15Council ChamberScheduled
14 December 200418:0019:55Council ChamberScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Michael Bale Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Labour
Councillor Sean Bambrick Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Conservative
Councillor John Bladen Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Labour
Councillor William Dunn Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Conservative
Councillor Francis Hood Member 20/05/2004 - 03/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor John Lemmon Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005

Other Information