Council & democracy

Environmental and Development Services Committee

20 May 2004 - 18 May 2005
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
03 June 200418:0019:50Council ChamberScheduled
08 July 200418:0019:30Council ChamberScheduled
19 August 200418:0019:25Council ChamberScheduled
30 September 200418:0018:50Council ChamberScheduled
11 November 200418:0019:40Council ChamberScheduled
04 January 200518:0019:40Council ChamberScheduled
27 January 200518:0019:35Council ChamberScheduled
03 March 200518:0019:05Council ChamberScheduled
14 April 200518:0020:10Council ChamberScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Neil Atkin Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Labour
Councillor Roy Bell Member 20/05/2004 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Jane Carroll Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Conservative
Councillor John Bladen Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Margaret Elizabeth (Beth) Hall Member 20/05/2004 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Gloria Isham Member 01/07/2004 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Labour
Councillor John Stone Member 20/05/2004 - 03/05/2007

Other Information