Council & democracy

Environmental and Development Services Committee

19 May 2005 - 22 May 2006
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
02 June 200518:3020:10Council ChamberScheduled
07 July 200518:0018:45Council ChamberScheduled
18 August 200518:0018:45Council ChamberScheduled
29 September 200518:0019:10Council ChamberScheduled
10 November 200518:0018:45Council ChamberScheduled
10 January 200618:0019:40Council ChamberScheduled
02 February 200618:0019:30Council ChamberScheduled
09 March 200618:0020:25Council ChamberScheduled
20 April 200618:0019:35Council ChamberScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Neil Atkin Member 19/05/2005 - 22/05/2006
Conservative
Councillor Michael Bale Member 19/05/2005 - 22/05/2006
Labour
Councillor Roy Bell Member 19/05/2005 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Jane Carroll Member 19/05/2005 - 22/05/2006
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Member 19/05/2005 - 22/05/2006
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Margaret Elizabeth (Beth) Hall Member 19/05/2005 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Gloria Isham Member 19/05/2005 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Michael Lauro Member 19/05/2005 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 19/05/2005 - 22/05/2006
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 19/05/2005 - 22/05/2006

Other Information