Council & democracy

Finance and Management Committee

19 May 2005 - 22 May 2006
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying meetings 1 to 10 of 13 meetings found in selected date range
16 June 200518:0020:25Council ChamberScheduled
21 July 200518:0020:25Council ChamberScheduled
28 July 200518:0018:45Council ChamberScheduled
01 September 200518:0019:40Council ChamberScheduled
13 October 200518:0020:05Council ChamberScheduled
20 October 200518:0019:00Council Chamber (Special)Scheduled
24 November 200518:0020:05Council ChamberScheduled
17 January 200618:0018:45Council ChamberScheduled
30 January 200618:0018:55Council ChamberScheduled
21 February 200618:0020:00Council ChamberScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Roy Bell Member 19/05/2005 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Jane Carroll Member 19/05/2005 - 22/05/2006
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Member 19/05/2005 - 22/05/2006
Conservative
Councillor John Lemmon Member 19/05/2005 - 22/05/2006
Conservative
Councillor Graham Nalty Member 19/05/2005 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Lakhvinder Pabla Member 19/05/2005 - 22/05/2006
Conservative
Councillor Beryl Renwick Member 19/05/2005 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 19/05/2005 - 22/05/2006
Labour
Councillor Robert Southern Member 19/05/2005 - 22/05/2006
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 19/05/2005 - 22/05/2006

Other Information