Council & democracy

Development Control Committee

19 May 2005 - 22 May 2006
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Neil Atkin Member 19/05/2005 - 22/05/2006
Conservative
Councillor Michael Bale Member 19/05/2005 - 22/05/2006
Labour
Councillor Sean Bambrick Member 19/05/2005 - 22/05/2006
Conservative
Councillor John Bladen Member 19/05/2005 - 22/05/2006
Labour
Councillor William Dunn Member 19/05/2005 - 22/05/2006
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Member 19/05/2005 - 22/05/2006
Conservative
Councillor John Lemmon Member 19/05/2005 - 22/05/2006
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 19/05/2005 - 22/05/2006
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 19/05/2005 - 22/05/2006
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 19/05/2005 - 22/05/2006

Other Information