Council & democracy

Development Control Committee

25 May 2006 - 24 April 2007
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
24 April 200718:0018:55Council ChamberScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Michael Bale Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Labour
Councillor Sean Bambrick Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Conservative
Councillor John Bladen Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Labour
Councillor William Dunn Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Conservative
Councillor John Lemmon Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Conservative
Councillor Beryl Renwick Member 25/05/2006 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007

Other Information