Council & democracy

Housing and Community Services Committee

25 May 2006 - 24 April 2007
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Jane Carroll Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Labour
Councillor William Dunn Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Conservative
Councillor Francis Hood Member 25/05/2006 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Raymond Jones Member 25/05/2006 - 03/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor Margaret Littlejohn Member 25/05/2006 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Conservative
Councillor Colin Shaw Member 25/05/2006 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Labour
Councillor Robert Southern Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007

Other Information