Council & democracy

Licensing and Appeals Sub Committee

25 May 2006 - 24 April 2007
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying meetings 1 to 10 of 11 meetings found in selected date range
09 June 200614:3015:05Council ChamberScheduled
19 July 200609:3013:00Council ChamberScheduled
07 September 200610:0011:15Council ChamberScheduled
14 September 200614:0015:10Council ChamberScheduled
02 October 200614:0016:00Council ChamberScheduled
08 November 200610:0011:45Council ChamberScheduled
13 November 200610:0012:10Council ChamberScheduled
27 November 200610:0016:20Council ChamberScheduled
15 January 200710:0012:05Council ChamberScheduled
01 March 200710:0010:35Council ChamberScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Neil Atkin Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Conservative
Councillor Michael Bale Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Labour
Councillor Roy Bell Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Conservative
Councillor John Bladen Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Labour
Councillor William Dunn Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Ann Hood Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Labour
Councillor Raymond Jones Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Conservative
Councillor John Lemmon Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Conservative
Councillor Margaret Littlejohn Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Labour
Councillor Mrs. Jean Mead Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007

Other Information