Council & democracy

Heritage Grants Sub-Committee

25 May 2006 - 24 April 2007
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
19 June 200615:0015:20Council ChamberScheduled
25 January 200715:0015:50Council ChamberScheduled
22 March 200715:0015:35Council ChamberScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Michael Bale Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Ann Hood Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Labour
Councillor Michael Lauro Member 25/05/2006 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007

Other Information