Council & democracy

Local Strategic Partnership

25 May 2006 - 24 April 2007
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
06 July 200609:3011:05Committee RoomScheduled
21 September 200609:3010:55Committee RoomScheduled
16 November 200609:3011:00Committee RoomScheduled
15 March 200709:3011:20Off site venue - see AgendaScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Heather Wheeler Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Labour
Councillor Peter Wilkins Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007

Appointees

NameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 20 appointees/vacancies that match search criteria
Melanie Alsop Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Julie Batten Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Karen Bradley Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
John Gibb Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Colleen Hempson Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Chief Superintendent T. Hurrell Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Karen Jones Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Clive Keble Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Frank McArdle Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
David Parkin Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007

Other Information