Council & democracy

Finance and Management Committee

25 May 2006 - 24 April 2007
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
22 June 200618:0020:05Council ChamberScheduled
29 June 200618:0018:40Council ChamberScheduled
27 July 200618:0018:55Council ChamberScheduled
07 September 200618:0019:15Council ChamberScheduled
19 October 200618:0020:00Council ChamberScheduled
30 November 200618:0019:20Council ChamberScheduled
18 January 200718:0018:50Council ChamberScheduled
29 January 200718:0018:30Council ChamberScheduled
19 February 200718:0019:00Council ChamberScheduled
22 March 200718:0019:25Council ChamberScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Jane Carroll Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Labour
Councillor Kenneth Harrington Member 25/05/2006 - 03/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Conservative
Councillor John Lemmon Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Conservative
Councillor Graham Nalty Member 25/05/2006 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Lakhvinder Pabla Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Conservative
Councillor Beryl Renwick Member 25/05/2006 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Labour
Councillor Robert Southern Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007

Other Information