Council & democracy

Environmental and Development Services Committee

24 May 2007 - 21 May 2008
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Michael Bale Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor John Bladen Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Ann Hood Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Mrs. Joan Lane Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor John Lemmon Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Julie Patten Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Gordon Rhind Member 24/01/2008 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Henry Timms Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008

Other Information