Council & democracy

Development Control Committee

24 May 2007 - 21 May 2008
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying meetings 1 to 10 of 16 meetings found in selected date range
29 May 200718:0019:55Council ChamberScheduled
19 June 200718:0020:25Council ChamberScheduled
10 July 200718:0019:55Council ChamberScheduled
31 July 200718:0019:40Council ChamberScheduled
21 August 200718:0020:40Council ChamberScheduled
18 September 200718:0020:05Council ChamberScheduled
09 October 200718:0019:50Council ChamberScheduled
30 October 200718:0019:30Council ChamberScheduled
20 November 200718:0019:25Council ChamberScheduled
11 December 200718:0019:10Council ChamberScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Michael Bale Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor John Bladen Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Independent
Councillor Mrs. Lisa Brown Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor William Dunn Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Charles Jones Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor John Lemmon Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Amy Plenderleith Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 08/11/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008

Other Information