Council & democracy

Finance and Management Committee

24 May 2007 - 21 May 2008
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying meetings 1 to 10 of 11 meetings found in selected date range
21 June 200718:0019:10Council ChamberScheduled
28 June 200718:0018:45Council ChamberScheduled
26 July 200718:0019:55Council ChamberScheduled
06 September 200718:0018:55Council ChamberScheduled
18 October 200718:0019:40Council ChamberScheduled
29 November 200718:0019:30Council ChamberScheduled
17 January 200818:0019:05Council ChamberScheduled
28 January 200818:0018:20Council ChamberScheduled
19 February 200818:0019:50Council ChamberScheduled
20 March 200818:0018:45Council ChamberScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor John Bladen Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Hilary Coyle Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor John Grant Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Mrs. Joan Lane Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Lakhvinder Pabla Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Amy Plenderleith Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008

Other Information