Council & democracy

Finance and Management Committee

22 May 2008 - 18 May 2009
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
12 June 200818:0019:55Council ChamberScheduled
26 June 200818:0018:40Council ChamberScheduled
04 September 200818:0019:30Council ChamberScheduled
23 October 200818:0020:20Council ChamberScheduled
04 December 200818:0018:55Council ChamberScheduled
15 January 200918:0018:50Council ChamberScheduled
26 January 200918:0019:20Council ChamberScheduled
17 February 200918:0021:00Council ChamberScheduled
19 March 200918:0018:20Council ChamberScheduled
30 April 200918:0019:05Council ChamberScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor John Bladen Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Hilary Coyle Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor John Grant Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Chairman 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Lakhvinder Pabla Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Andy Roberts Member 22/01/2009 - 18/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009

Other Information