Council & democracy

Planning Committee

17 May 2012 - 22 May 2013
Fixed
All

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying meetings 1 to 10 of 16 meetings found in selected date range
07 June 201218:0019:55Council ChamberScheduled
26 June 201218:0019:15Council ChamberScheduled
17 July 201218:0019:30Council ChamberScheduled
07 August 201218:0019:40Council ChamberScheduled
28 August 201218:0019:35Council ChamberScheduled
18 September 201218:0019:30Council ChamberScheduled
09 October 201218:0020:10Council ChamberScheduled
30 October 201218:0018:45Council ChamberScheduled
20 November 201218:0019:40Council ChamberScheduled
11 December 201218:0018:55Council ChamberScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Michael Bale Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Roy Bell Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Lisa Brown Vice-Chairman 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Chairman 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Margaret Elizabeth (Beth) Hall Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Charles Jones Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Michael Mulgrew Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information