Council & democracy

Audit-Sub Committee

19 May 2016 - 18 May 2017
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Paul Dunn Member 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Vice-Chairman 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Conservative
Councillor John Grant Chairman 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Sandra Wyatt Member 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017

Other Information