Council & democracy

Council

18 May 2016 - 18 May 2017
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 4, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 36 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Andy Billings Member 18/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Conservative
Councillor Neil Atkin Vice-Chairman 18/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Labour
Councillor Sean Bambrick Member 18/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Lisa Brown Member 18/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Labour
Councillor Manjit Chahal Member 18/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Kim Angela Coe Member 18/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Conservative
Councillor Robert Coe Member 18/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Hilary Coyle Member 18/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Labour
Councillor Paul Dunn Member 18/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Councillor Mrs. Gillian Farrington Member 18/05/2016 - 18/05/2017

Other Information