Council & democracy

Licensing and Appeals Sub-Committee

19 May 2016 - 18 May 2017
Fixed
All

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
15 June 201610:0013:45Committee RoomScheduled
12 August 201610:0012:30Council ChamberScheduled
16 September 201610:0010:25Council ChamberScheduled
06 October 201610:0014:30Council ChamberScheduled
20 October 201610:0010:20Committee RoomScheduled
06 December 201614:0014:05Committee RoomScheduled
19 January 201710:0011:45Committee RoomScheduled
23 March 201710:0011:45Committee RoomScheduled
13 April 201710:0011:45Council ChamberScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Neil Atkin Member 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Hilary Coyle Member 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Labour
Councillor Paul Dunn Member 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Member 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Conservative
Councillor David Muller Member 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Julie Patten Member 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Amy Plenderleith Member 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Labour
Councillor Gordon Rhind Member 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information