Council & democracy

Licensing and Appeals Sub-Committee

18 May 2017 - 17 May 2018
Fixed
All

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
18 May 201710:0010:05Council ChamberScheduled
14 June 201710:0010:10Committee RoomScheduled
04 August 201710:0010:35Council ChamberScheduled
12 September 201710:0012:20Council ChamberScheduled
04 October 201710:0010:50Council ChamberScheduled
12 October 201710:0011:25Council ChamberScheduled
13 November 201710:0011:40Council ChamberScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 15 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Michael Stanton Member 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Labour
Councillor Mrs Linda Stuart Member 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Conservative
Councillor Peter Watson Member 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018
Conservative
Councillor Robert Wheeler Member 18/05/2017 - 17/05/2018

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information