Council & democracy

Planning Committee

16 May 2019 - 10 May 2023
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 13 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 16/05/2019 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Neil Tilley Chair 16/05/2019 - 10/05/2023
Non-Grouped
Councillor Amy Wheelton Member 17/09/2021 - 10/05/2023

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 substitutes/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Paul DunnSubstitute 16/05/2019 - 10/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor Martyn FordSubstitute 03/11/2022 - 10/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor Jim HewlettSubstitute 16/05/2019 - 10/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor Gillian LemmonSubstitute 12/05/2022 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Mick MulgrewSubstitute 15/09/2022 - 10/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor David MullerSubstitute 12/05/2022 - 10/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor Julie PattenSubstitute 23/06/2022 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Dan PeggSubstitute 14/01/2021 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Gordon RhindSubstitute 16/05/2019 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Kevin RichardsSubstitute 16/05/2019 - 10/05/2023

Other Information