Council & democracy

Environmental and Development Services Committee

14 May 2024 - 23 May 2025
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Grahame Andrew Member 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Angela Archer Member 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Conservative
Councillor Matthew Gotheridge Member 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Conservative
Councillor Kerry Haines Member 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Vonnie Redfern Member 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Kalila Storey Vice-Chair 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Ben Stuart Member 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Chair 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Alistair Tilley Member 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Neil Tilley Member 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 substitutes/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Daniel CorbinSubstitute 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Jayne DaviesSubstitute 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Conservative
Councillor Martyn FordSubstitute 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Sarah HarrisonSubstitute 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Alan JonesSubstitute 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Conservative
Councillor Sundip MeghaniSubstitute 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Louise MulgrewSubstitute 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Mick MulgrewSubstitute 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Robert PearsonSubstitute 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Dan PeggSubstitute 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025

Other Information