Council & democracy

Finance and Management Committee

14 May 2024 - 23 May 2025
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Grahame Andrew Member 20/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Conservative
Councillor Daniel Corbin Member 20/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Member 20/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Sarah Harrison Chair 20/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Conservative
Councillor James Lowe Member 20/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Conservative
Councillor Sundip Meghani Member 20/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Mick Mulgrew Member 20/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Robert Pearson Member 20/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Gordon Rhind Member 20/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Lakhvinder P Singh Vice-Chair 20/05/2024 - 23/05/2025

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 substitutes/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Angela ArcherSubstitute 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Jane CarrollSubstitute 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Jayne DaviesSubstitute 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Conservative
Councillor Matthew GotheridgeSubstitute 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Conservative
Councillor Kerry HainesSubstitute 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Alan HaynesSubstitute 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Louise MulgrewSubstitute 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Vonnie RedfernSubstitute 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Kalila StoreySubstitute 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Alistair TilleySubstitute 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025

Other Information