Council & democracy

Development Control Committee

17 May 2001 - 15 May 2002
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Michael Bale Member 17/05/2001 - 15/05/2002
Labour
Councillor Sean Bambrick Member 17/05/2001 - 15/05/2002
Conservative
Councillor John Bladen Member 17/05/2001 - 15/05/2002
Labour
Councillor Leslie Brooks Member 17/05/2001 - 15/05/2002
Labour
Councillor William Dunn Member 17/05/2001 - 15/05/2002
Labour
Councillor Josiah Ford Member 17/05/2001 - 15/05/2002
Conservative
Councillor Francis Hood Member 20/07/2001 - 03/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor Evadne Robbins Member 17/05/2001 - 30/08/2007
Labour
Christopher Rose Member 17/05/2001 - 15/05/2002
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 17/05/2001 - 15/05/2002

Other Information