Council & democracy

Development Control Committee

20 May 2004 - 18 May 2005
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Michael Bale Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Labour
Councillor Sean Bambrick Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Conservative
Councillor John Bladen Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Labour
Councillor William Dunn Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Conservative
Councillor Francis Hood Member 20/05/2004 - 03/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor John Lemmon Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005

Other Information