Council & democracy

Environmental and Development Services Committee

20 May 2004 - 18 May 2005
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 13 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 20/05/2004 - 18/05/2005
Independent
Councillor Roma Walton Member 20/05/2004 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Barrie Whyman, M.B.E. Member 20/05/2004 - 03/05/2007

Other Information