Council & democracy

Council

25 May 2006 - 24 April 2007
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting Date - Start Time : End TimeVenueStatusCalendar
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying meetings 11 to 12 of 12 meetings found in selected date range
20 March 2007 - 18:00 : 19:15Council ChamberScheduled
19 April 2007 - 18:00 : 20:05Council ChamberScheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 3 of 4, Displaying items 21 to 30 of 37 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Graham Nalty Member 25/05/2006 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Lakhvinder Pabla Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Conservative
Councillor Beryl Renwick Member 25/05/2006 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Conservative
Councillor Colin Shaw Member 25/05/2006 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
Labour
Councillor Robert Southern Member 25/05/2006 - 21/08/2008
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 25/05/2006 - 24/04/2007
test test test Member 25/05/2006 - 03/05/2007

Other Information