Council & democracy

Development Control Committee

22 May 2008 - 18 May 2009
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying meetings 1 to 10 of 16 meetings found in selected date range
10 June 200818:0019:45Council ChamberScheduled
01 July 200818:0019:30Council ChamberScheduled
29 July 200818:0020:35Council ChamberScheduled
26 August 200818:0019:40Council ChamberScheduled
16 September 200818:0018:35Council ChamberScheduled
23 September 200818:0018:55Council ChamberScheduled
14 October 200818:0019:50Council ChamberScheduled
04 November 200818:0020:00Council ChamberScheduled
25 November 200818:0018:55Council ChamberScheduled
16 December 200818:0019:20Council ChamberScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 13 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Michael Stanton Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Peter Watson Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009

Other Information