Council & democracy

Council

21 May 2010 - 19 May 2011
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 2 of 4, Displaying items 11 to 20 of 35 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Patrick Murray Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Conservative
Councillor Julie Patten Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Amy Plenderleith Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Labour
Councillor Gordon Rhind Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Conservative
Councillor Andy Roberts Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Conservative
Councillor Michael Stanton Vice-Chairman 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011

Other Information