Council & democracy

Audit Sub-Committee

21 May 2010 - 19 May 2011
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
16 June 201016:0017:00Committee RoomScheduled
29 September 201016:0016:45Committee RoomScheduled
15 December 201014:3015:00Committee RoomScheduled
23 February 201116:0016:45Committee RoomScheduled
06 April 201116:0016:40Committee RoomScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Conservative
Councillor Julie Patten Vice-Chairman 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Other Information