Council & democracy

South Derbyshire Partnership

21 May 2010 - 19 May 2011
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
08 October 201009:3011:50Council ChamberScheduled
28 January 201109:0011:20Off site venue - see AgendaScheduled
18 May 201110:0012:15The Old Post CentreScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Conservative
Councillor Robert Wheeler Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011

Appointees

NameRoleMembership Dates
123
Page 1 of 3, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 28 appointees/vacancies that match search criteria
Sophie Churchill Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Alisa Daykin Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Maureen Evans Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Fiona Francis Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Nick Freeman Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Tracey Harris Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Colleen Hempson Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Adam Hind Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Superintendent Andy Hough Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Chief Superintendent T. Hurrell Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011

Other Information