Council & democracy

Finance and Management Committee

19 May 2011 - 16 May 2012
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Steven Frost Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Charles Jones Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor John Lemmon Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Patrick Murray Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Gordon Rhind Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Peter Smith Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Ann Watson Vice-Chairman 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012

Other Information