Council & democracy

Housing and Community Services Committee

19 May 2011 - 16 May 2012
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 14 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Peter Smith Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Vacancy  

Other Information