Council & democracy

Licensing and Appeals Sub-Committee

19 May 2011 - 16 May 2012
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 15 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Gordon Rhind Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Peter Watson Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Vacancy  

Other Information