Council & democracy

South Derbyshire Partnership

19 May 2011 - 16 May 2012
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
30 September 201109:3011:50Sharpe's Pottery MuseumScheduled
01 February 201210:0012:15Council ChamberScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Robert Wheeler Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Robert Wheeler Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012

Appointees

NameRoleMembership Dates
123
Page 1 of 3, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 26 appointees/vacancies that match search criteria
Chief Superintendent Jack Atwal Member 30/09/2011 - 16/05/2012
John Beaty Member 03/11/2011 - 16/05/2012
Wayne Brooks Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Sophie Churchill Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Alisa Daykin Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Maureen Evans Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Fiona Francis Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Nick Freeman Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Mary Hague Member 07/09/2011 - 16/05/2012
Tracey Harris Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012

Other Information