Council & democracy

Audit-Sub Committee

21 May 2015 - 18 May 2016
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
17 June 201516:0016:35Council ChamberScheduled
23 September 201516:0016:05Council ChamberScheduled
30 September 201516:0016:50Council ChamberScheduled
16 December 201516:0016:35Council ChamberScheduled
17 February 201616:0016:45Council ChamberScheduled
30 March 201616:0016:15Council ChamberScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Paul Dunn Member 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Vice-Chairman 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Conservative
Councillor John Grant Chairman 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Sandra Wyatt Member 16/12/2015 - 18/05/2016

Other Information