Council & democracy

Heritage Grants Sub-Committee

21 May 2015 - 18 May 2016
Fixed
Nominated

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Dr. Hilary Coyle Member 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Conservative
Councillor Jim Hewlett Member 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Conservative
Councillor Peter Smith Member 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016

Substitutes

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Neil AtkinSubstitute 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Conservative
Councillor Peter WatsonSubstitute 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Conservative
Councillor Robert WheelerSubstitute 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Other Information