Council & democracy

Licensing and Appeals Sub-Committee

21 May 2015 - 18 May 2016
Fixed
All

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying meetings 1 to 10 of 13 meetings found in selected date range
16 June 201513:3016:50Council ChamberScheduled
23 July 201510:0012:45Council ChamberScheduled
27 August 201510:0010:15Council ChamberScheduled
03 September 201515:3016:10Council ChamberScheduled
24 September 201515:3016:00Committee Conference RoomScheduled
01 October 201510:1510:30Council ChamberScheduled
10 November 201510:0010:50Council ChamberScheduled
10 December 201510:0014:55Council ChamberScheduled
18 December 201510:0010:40Council ChamberScheduled
09 February 201610:0010:20Committee Conference RoomScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Neil Atkin Member 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Conservative
Councillor Dr. Hilary Coyle Member 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Labour
Councillor Paul Dunn Member 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Member 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Conservative
Councillor David Muller Member 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Julie Patten Member 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Amy Plenderleith Member 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Conservative
Councillor Michael Stanton Chairman 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information