Council & democracy

Housing and Community Services Committee

25 May 2006 - 24 April 2007
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 13 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Independent
Councillor Roma Walton Member 25/05/2006 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Barrie Whyman, M.B.E. Member 25/05/2006 - 03/05/2007
Vacancy  

Other Information